SUPER REGIONAL - MILWAUKEE

PRESENTED BY GAME DAY USA

MILWAUKEE, WISCONSIN
June 7-9, 2019

Baseball Tournament Master Schedule

Date Time Division Teams Score Field Status
06/07/2019 12:00 PM 14U 1 vs. 2 13-1 Rock - Giants Active
06/07/2019 12:00 PM 14U 5 vs. 6 20-5 Rock - Pirates Active
06/07/2019 2:00 PM 14U 3 vs. 4 2-7 Rock - Giants Active
06/07/2019 4:00 PM 14U 7 vs. 8 3-11 Rock - Giants Active
06/07/2019 6:00 PM 14U 9 vs. 12 2-6 Rock - Giants Active
06/07/2019 8:00 PM 14U 10 vs. 13 7-10 Rock - Giants Active
06/07/2019 8:00 PM 14U 11 vs. 14 0-19 Rock - Pirates Active
06/08/2019 8:00 AM 14U 5 vs. 7 19-2 Rock - Pirates Active
06/08/2019 8:00 AM 14U 1 vs. 3 4-2 Rock - Phillies Active
06/08/2019 10:00 AM 14U 1 vs. 4 7-3 Rock - Phillies Active
06/08/2019 10:00 AM 14U 5 vs. 8 9-10 Rock - Pirates Active
06/08/2019 12:00 PM 14U 6 vs. 7 1-14 Rock - Pirates Active
06/08/2019 12:00 PM 14U 2 vs. 3 0-13 Rock - Phillies Active
06/08/2019 2:00 PM 14U 2 vs. 4 0-8 Rock - Phillies Active
06/08/2019 2:00 PM 14U 6 vs. 8 3-14 Rock - Pirates Active
06/08/2019 4:00 PM 14U 9 vs. 10 3-8 Rock - Phillies Active
06/08/2019 4:00 PM 14U 12 vs. 13 7-2 Rock - Pirates Active
06/08/2019 6:00 PM 14U 12 vs. 14 0-10 Rock - Pirates Active
06/08/2019 6:00 PM 14U 9 vs. 11 5-4 Rock - Phillies Active
06/08/2019 8:00 PM 14U 10 vs. 11 10-4 Rock - Phillies Active
06/08/2019 8:00 PM 14U 13 vs. 14 1-16 Rock - Pirates Active
06/09/2019 8:00 AM 14U Gold: S6 vs. Gold: S7 15-0 Rock - Giants Active
06/09/2019 8:00 AM 14U Gold: S4 vs. Gold: S5 5-4 Rock - Phillies Active
06/09/2019 10:00 AM 14U Gold: S3 vs. Gold: S6/S7 2-4 Rock - Giants Active
06/09/2019 12:00 PM 14U Gold: S4/S5 vs. Gold: S1 6-7 Rock - Giants Active
06/09/2019 2:00 PM 14U Gold: S3 vs S6/S7 vs. Gold: S2 11-0 Rock - Giants Active
06/09/2019 4:00 PM 14U Gold: Championship1 vs. Gold: Championship2 5-11 Rock - Giants Active
 

Team List

Division Number Team Seed
14U 1 RAKE CITY - BLACK Gold: S2
14U 2 ROSELLE RENEGADES --
14U 3 RHINO WISCONSIN --
14U 4 MOKENA BLAZE - MILLER Gold: S4
14U 5 GRB RAYS MKE - SHERMAN Gold: S6
14U 6 ELMHURST EXTREME ORANGE --
14U 7 ILLINOIS CELTICS --
14U 8 PTA CARDINAL Gold: S3
14U 9 NEW LENOX REBELS --
14U 10 EDGE BASEBALL RED Gold: S7
14U 11 POWERHOUSE - HUFF --
14U 12 WFB JR. DUKES BLUE Gold: S5
14U 13 ELMHURST EXTREME NAVY --
14U 14 LAKE COUNTY LIGHTNING - GARCIA Gold: S1