Real Time Scores & Standings

Home

Game Day USA's
Real Time Scores & Standings

Log-In
  • Selected Tournament
  • Baseball — 9U, 10U, 11U, 12U, 13U, 14U
    NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - CHICAGO #2
    July 11-14, 2019 — Chicago Suburbs, Illinois

Tournament Links

Standings ScoreZone Details Teams

  1. 9U Teams
  2. RAKE CITY (Gold: Seed 1)
  3. OAK PARK WARHAWKS (Gold: Seed 4)
  4. WHEATLAND DUCKS (Gold: Seed 3)
  5. PRO PLAYER CANES - KUEHL (Gold: Seed 5)
  6. RHINO BASEBALL 2028 (Gold: Seed 2)
  1. 10U Teams
  2. BARTLETT SILVER HAWKS (Gold: Seed 2)
  3. TOP TIER NAVY (Gold: Seed 9)
  4. PROSPECTS BASEBALL BLACK (Gold: Seed 8)
  5. PRO PLAYER CANES - DABE (Gold: Seed 4)
  6. 643 BASEBALL CLUB (Gold: Seed 7)
  7. OAK PARK EAGLES (Gold: Seed 5)
  8. CDBL BLUE (Gold: Seed 1)
  9. DETROIT REVOLUTION (Gold: Seed 3)
  10. HOUSE OF SPORTZ (Gold: Seed 6)
  1. 11U Teams
  2. TOP TIER NAVY (Gold: Seed 6)
  3. PRO PLAYER CANES - PETERS (Gold: Seed 9)
  4. RAKE CITY GOLD (Gold: Seed 7)
  5. ELITE BASEBALL TRAINING - FOLLEY (Gold: Seed 8)
  6. LAKE COUNTY LIGHTNING (Gold: Seed 4)
  7. FOUTCH BASEBALL - BROWN (Gold: Seed 3)
  8. MUSKEGO STORM (Gold: Seed 5)
  9. TOP TIER WEST (Gold: Seed 2)
  10. SPARKS - MILLER (Gold: Seed 1)
  1. 12U Teams
  2. PRO PLAYER CANES - DABE (Gold: Seed 3)
  3. JR STARS (Gold: Seed 5)
  4. THUNDER (Silver: Seed 1)
  5. STIKS ACADEMY BLACK (Gold: Seed 8)
  6. ILLINOIS DYNASTY BLACK (Gold: Seed 6)
  7. WASCO WILDCATS (Silver: Seed 5)
  8. TOP TIER NORTH (Silver: Seed 6)
  9. HOUSE OF SPORTZ (Gold: Seed 7)
  10. RAKE CITY - CLARKE (Silver: Seed 7)
  11. OAK PARK EAGLES (Silver: Seed 4)
  12. ISA FUTURES BLACK (Gold: Seed 4)
  13. RHINO BASEBALL EAST (Gold: Seed 2)
  14. TOP TIER WEST (Gold: Seed 1)
  15. RAKE CITY - TW (Silver: Seed 2)
  16. TOP TIER NAVY (Silver: Seed 3)
  1. 13U Teams
  2. HINSDALE CENTRAL DEVILS BLACK (Silver: Seed 2)
  3. HARRIS STORM (Silver: Seed 6)
  4. PROSPECTS BASEBALL BLACK (Silver: Seed 3)
  5. MILWAUKEE HITMEN (Silver: Seed 1)
  6. LAKE COUNTY LIGHTNING - RAUSCH (Silver: Seed 7)
  7. TOP TIER AMERICANS (Gold: Seed 1)
  8. PRO PLAYER CANES - BARCKLAY (Silver: Seed 9)
  9. ILLINOIS PHENOM RED (Gold: Seed 8)
  10. ILLINOIS DYNASTY BLACK (Gold: Seed 2)
  11. THUNDERCAT BASEBALL (Gold: Seed 6)
  12. MORRIS BASEBALL NATIONAL (Gold: Seed 4)
  13. TOP TIER NATIONALS (Silver: Seed 10)
  14. LAKE COUNTY LIGHTNING - LUTZ (Silver: Seed 4)
  15. HOUSE OF SPORTZ NAVY (Gold: Seed 7)
  16. RIVER CITY PROSPECTS (Gold: Seed 3)
  17. LONGSHOTS BASEBALL TEAL (Silver: Seed 8)
  18. MIDWEST RANGERS (Silver: Seed 5)
  19. RAKE CITY PLATINUM (Gold: Seed 5)
  1. 14U Teams
  2. TOP TIER AMERICANS (Gold: Seed 1)
  3. SLAMMERS - COYOTE (Silver: Seed 1)
  4. CANGELOSI SPARKS - PIETRYK (Gold: Seed 4)
  5. RAKE CITY BLACK (Silver: Seed 3)
  6. GURNEE TRAVELERS (Gold: Seed 7)
  7. TOP TIER NORTH NAVY (Gold: Seed 2)
  8. TOP TIER NORTHSIDE (Silver: Seed 4)
  9. NWI SHOCKERS GRAY (Silver: Seed 5)
  10. TOP TIER NATIONALS (Gold: Seed 6)
  11. PRO PLAYER CANES - MASKIVISH (Gold: Seed 5)
  12. CHICAGO BRAVES (Silver: Seed 2)
  13. TOP TIER NORTH WHITE (Silver: Seed 6)
  14. STIKS ACADEMY BLACK (Gold: Seed 8)
  15. PRO PLAYER CANES - COHN (Gold: Seed 3)