Real Time Scores & Standings

Home

Game Day USA's
Real Time Scores & Standings

Log-In
  • Selected Tournament
  • Baseball — 12U, 16U, 18U
    NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MILWAUKEE #2
    July 11-14, 2019 — Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Tournament Links

Standings ScoreZone Details Teams

  1. 12U Teams
  2. GREENVILLE STARS (Silver: Seed 1)
  3. PTA CARDINAL (Gold: Seed 4)
  4. ZONE BASEBALL (Silver: Seed 5)
  5. MUNDELEIN MUSTANGS RED (Gold: Seed 3)
  6. HITTERS - MAKI (Gold: Seed 1)
  7. HAMLIN PARK LIONS (Silver: Seed 4)
  8. PLAYMAKERS - EGER (Gold: Seed 8)
  9. PIRATES ELITE BLACK (Gold: Seed 5)
  10. HITTERS - PETERSON (Gold: Seed 2)
  11. ROCKETS BASEBALL RED (Silver: Seed 3)
  12. FISHERS EXPRESS (Silver: Seed 2)
  13. ELITE SQUAD MIDWEST (Gold: Seed 6)
  14. TIMBER RATTLERS (Gold: Seed 7)
  1. 16U Teams
  2. EDGE BASEBALL (Gold: Seed 2)
  3. ILLINOIS LIGHTNING (Gold: Seed 5)
  4. MANHATTAN BADGERS (Silver: Seed 4)
  5. 643 BASEBALL CLUB - CITARI (Silver: Seed 3)
  6. LAKE COUNTY STARS (Silver: Seed 2)
  7. MKE ELITE (Silver: Seed 8)
  8. HOUSE OF SPORTZ (Silver: Seed 1)
  9. WIND LAKE SCREAMING EAGLES (Gold: Seed 3)
  10. WHEATLAND DUCKS (Silver: Seed 5)
  11. ROCKETS BASEBALL BLACK (Gold: Seed 1)
  12. 643 BASEBALL CLUB - MANNS (Gold: Seed 7)
  13. HUB CITY HITMEN (Silver: Seed 7)
  14. CBT 14U (Gold: Seed 6)
  15. RAGE BASEBALL 2021 (Gold: Seed 4)
  16. BUICK CITY SKYHAWKS (Silver: Seed 6)
  1. 18U Teams
  2. PTA CARDINAL (Gold: Seed 8)
  3. BUICK CITY SKYHAWKS (Silver: Seed 5)
  4. 643 BASEBALL CLUB - CHAGNON (Silver: Seed 2)
  5. PROSPECTS XPOSURE RED (Gold: Seed 2)
  6. E9 EVOLUTION BASEBALL (Gold: Seed 1)
  7. ILLINOIS DYNASTY BLACK (Gold: Seed 5)
  8. WHEATLAND DUCKS (Silver: Seed 6)
  9. WISCONSIN PANTHERS (Gold: Seed 7)
  10. CHICAGO WARRIORS (Gold: Seed 4)
  11. PROSPECT XPOSURE NAVY (Silver: Seed 1)
  12. DIAMOND ELITE (Silver: Seed 4)
  13. ORLAND PARK WARRIORS (Gold: Seed 3)
  14. 643 BASEBALL CLUB - CANAN (Gold: Seed 6)
  15. BISON OUTLAWS (Silver: Seed 3)